Monastery 2004-I

Interest rates Floating Rate Notes 2004 due 2037



Monastery 2004-I B.V.
Mortgage Backed Notes
Class A2 XS0201262309
Class B XS0201262721
Class C XS0201263372
Class D XS0201263612
Class E XS0201264008
Class F XS0201264180
Class G XS0202244017
Floating Rate Notes
2004 / 2037

According to the Terms and Conditions of the Notes notice is hereby given that the interest rates for the 17-12-2019 to 17-3-2020 have been fixed at:

Class A2 -0,06000 %
Class B 0,22000 %
Class C 0,40000 %
Class D 1,35000 %
Class E 2,35000 %
Class F 3,35000 %
Class G 3,35000 %

and the Interest will be payable on 17-3-2020 with:

Class A2 EUR 0,00 per EUR 50.717,69 Note
Class B EUR 278,06 Class C EUR 505,56
Class D EUR 1.706,25
Class E EUR 2.970,14 per EUR 500.000,00 Note
Class F EUR 2.117,01 per EUR 250.000,00 Note
Class G EUR 3.848,62 per EUR 454.487,33 Note
over 91 days.

Amsterdam, 13 December 2019

Message details

Sub-group Bonds
Issuer Monastery 2004-I
Category Coupon / interest
ISIN XS0201262309
XS0201262721
XS0201263372
XS0201263612
XS0201264008
XS0201264180
XS0202244017
Securities name Floating Rate Notes
Publication date December 16 2019